Ned's Timetable
Course Contact Group Start End Building Room
Monday
MATH1050 Mathematical Foundations Lecture L1 8:00am 9:00am 23 1
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Lecture L1 9:00am 10:00am 27A LectTh
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Tutorial To 10:00am 11:00am 67 342
Tuesday
MATH1050 Mathematical Foundations Contact Cc 11:00am 12:00pm 67 141
COMP1500 Intro to Programming Lecture L1 12:00pm 1:00pm 27A LectTh
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Contact Ca 1:00pm 2:00pm 42 115
MATH1050 Mathematical Foundations Tutorial Tf 3:00pm 4:00pm 9 816
Wednesday
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Lecture L2 8:00am 9:00am 27A LectTh
MATH1050 Mathematical Foundations Lecture L2 9:00am 10:00am 23 1
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Contact Cb 10:00am 11:00am 42 115
COMP1500 Intro to Programming Practical P3n 2:00pm 3:00pm 78 122
Thursday
MATH1061 Discrete Mathematics Lecture L3 12:00pm 1:00pm 27A LectTh
COMP1501 Internet Interface Design Lecture LB1 1:00pm 2:00pm 42 216
COMP1500 Intro to Programming Practical P1s 2:00pm 3:00pm 78 122
COMP1500 Intro to Programming Practical P2t 3:00pm 4:00pm 78 122
COMP1501 Internet Interface Design Practical P1s 4:00pm 5:00pm 78 122
COMP1501 Internet Interface Design Practical P2t 5:00pm 6:00pm 78 122
Friday
MATH1050 Mathematical Foundations Lecture L3 9:00am 10:00am 23 1
COMP1501 Internet Interface Design Lecture LB2 10:00am 12:00pm 24 S304
COMP1500 Intro to Programming Lecture L2 12:00pm 1:00pm 27A LectTh
Silas's Timetable
Course Contact Group Start End Building Room
Monday
COMS4200 Computer Networks II Lecture L1 10:00am 12:00pm 31A 1
ELEC1000 Intro Electrical Engineering Lecture L1 12:00pm 1:00pm 24 S304
Tuesday
COMS4200 Computer Networks II Lecture L2 8:00am 9:00am 69 110
ELEC1000 Intro Electrical Engineering Tutorial Ta 9:00am 10:00am 50 3
ELEC1000 Intro Electrical Engineering Tutorial Tb 10:00am 11:00am 50 N201
SPAN1010 Introductory Spanish A Contact CI1 12:00pm 2:00pm 32 210
Wednesday
COMS4200 Computer Networks II Tutorial Tf 9:00am 10:00am 68 320
COMS4200 Computer Networks II Practical Pb 2:00pm 3:00pm 78 121
Thursday
COMP2301 Systems Interface Programming Practical Pd 10:00am 12:00pm 78 109
SPAN1010 Introductory Spanish A Contact CI2 12:00pm 2:00pm 32 210
Friday
ELEC1000 Intro Electrical Engineering Lecture L2 8:00am 9:00am 42 216